Email: info@employu.org

Call (407) 598-0202

Management

Keith Bourkney

Executive Director ext. 103

Melissa Sherry

Employment Services Program Director ext. 104

Linda Sinka

Transition Services Program Director ext. 131

Jennifer Anken

Vocational Evaluation Program Director ext. 118

Vocational Evaluation Services

Kati Dellwo

Certified Vocational Evaluator

Angel Guiterrez

Vocational Evaluator- Polk County ext. 133

Shaquira Sampson

Vocational Evaluator- St. Johns and surrounding counties ext. 137

Kristen Barry

Vocational Evaluator- Brevard County ext. 150

Christy Singh

Vocational Evaluation Area Manager ext 120







Adult Employment Services

Nancy Hale

Employment Services- Area Manager- Brevard/ St. Johns ext. 110

Alesha McGrew

Employment Services- Employment Specialist St. Johns County ext. 108

Laura Singleton

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Polk County ext. 122

Trish Reonas

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Volusia County ext. 114

Stephen Scott Kaser

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Marion and surrounding Counties ext. 139

Colleen Rutt

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Marion and surrounding Counties ext. 134

Trevor Birbal

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Marion and surrounding Counties

Annette Vigeant

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Orange/ Seminole County ext. 105

Steven Warren

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Orange/ Seminole County ext. 152

Joyce Deveaux

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Orange/ Seminole County ext. 147

Frank Sales

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Orange/ Osceola Counties ext. 156

Kevin Dandrea

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Brevard County

Susan Marino

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Treasure Coast

Laura Fort

Employment Services- Employment Specialist- Duval and surrounding counties

Transition Services

Lizeth Martinez

Transitions Coordinator- Marion and surrounding counties ext. 132

Chris Ellis

Transition Coordinator- Polk County ext. 128

Erika Gobbi

Transition Coordinator- Orange/ Seminole/ Osceola Counties ext. 116

Jeff Hancock

Transition Coordinator- Treasure Coast ext. 129

Support Staff

Alex Kyhn- Support Staff- Corporate trainer ext. 111
Rolando Fourcand- Vocational Evaluation Program Manager ext. 101
Lee Anne Dougherty- Support Staff- Administrative Support ext. 141

Katie Gilbert- Support Staff- Administrative Support ext. 141
Lysette Rodriguez- Account Receivables ext. 169
Nezika Delgato- Transition Support ext. 140
Lori Witte- HR/ APD/ ADEN Support ext. 102